Staff Directory

Aho, Betsy District Reading Teacher
Alfred, Nicholas Seventh Grade Teacher/Athletic Director
Anderson, Peter District Staff
Barcelos-Rosa, Anna Lawn Support Staff
Beiber, Sonya Support Staff
Bennett, Kristen 2nd Grade Teacher
Bentley, David District Technician
Berry, Mary District Staff
Black, Debra District Staff
Bringhurst, Rebecca 7th Grade Resource Teacher
Bush, Eric Lawn PE Teacher
Calise, Jeana District Support Staff
Campfield, Laurie Pre-K Teacher
Capaldi, Phil 3rd Grade Teacher
Casey, Lisa District Librarian
Caswell, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Chagnon, Allyson District Staff
Colantuono, Theresa District Support Staff
Connelly, Cornelia 8th Grade Teacher
Corayer, Alison Assistant to Finance Director
Daft, Darlene District Support Staff
Davis, Susan District Support Staff
Deinert, Beth District Staff
Desrosiers, Michele 5th Grade Teacher
Dickson, Erica Director of Student Services
DiGiovanni, Christine District Support Staff
Doyle, Jane District Support Staff
Duva, Ken Superintendent
Edmunds, Nate Lawn Principal
Farrell, Lynn District Support Staff
Francis, Jennifer 1st Grade Teacher
Geary, Julie 4th Grade Teacher
Goodburn, Jennelle Math/Guidance
Green, Beverly Kindergarten Teacher
Guarriello, Jenna Speech/Language Specialist
Hakki, Samira Director of Technology
Hancur, Courtney District Staff
Hostetler, Marilyn Music Teacher
Jepson, Isabel Assistant to Director of Student Services
Juhnowski, Jayson 3rd Grade Teacher
Juhnowski, Matthew Special Education Teacher
Kaczynski, James 8th Grade Science Teacher
Kalooski, Jessica District Staff
Kauffman, Karyn Music Teacher
Kennett-Fick, Michele 5th Grade Resource Teacher
Kittredge, Jennifer 5th Grade Teacher
Kitts, Will District Staff
Kosegarten, Christopher District Staff
Kraus, Janet Melrose Art Teacher
Lathan, Kevin District Staff
Littlefield, Jane Director of Finance
MacIntyre, Colleen Kindergarten Teacher
Mainella, Wendy District Support Staff
Maione, Brittany 6th Grade Teacher
Martinelli, Denise 4th Grade Teacher
McDevitt, Patricia District Support Staff
McGuirl, Maureen 7th/8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Minus, Christine District Support Staff
Mitchell, Jane Kindergarten Teacher
Moretti, Maggi Melrose Secretary
Moynihan, Maryjane 2nd Grade Teacher
O'Leary, Patricia District Staff
Onosko, Michaela Spanish Teacher
Pamula, Stephanie Lawn Art Teacher
Perrotti, Valerie District Staff
Petersen, Carole Melrose Principal
Rafanelli, Karen District Staff
Reynolds, Sandra Special Education Teacher
Richer, Brittany 6th Grade ELA Teacher
Romph, Jennifer Technology Support and Integration Specialist
Rudman, Bev District Support Staff
Ryng, Deborah District Support Staff
Saul, Debra District Staff
Savago, Chelsea 7th Grade ELA Teacher
Shoemaker, Michaela Special Education Teacher
Simoes, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
Smith, Janet District Support Staff
Smith, Michelle District Support Staff
Soares, Kathleen Social Worker
Speck, Kelly 1st Grade Teacher
Sullivan, Renie Nurse
Turenne, Leanne 1st Grade Teacher
Tuttle, Charlene 6th Grade Science Teacher
Ucci, Faith 2nd Grade Teacher
Ucci, Joe Melrose PE Teacher
Vietri, Tim District Staff
Warner, Janette Assistant to the Superintendent
Westall, Julie District Staff